Latest Post

6/recent/ticker-posts

Indian Premier League 2022 - Points Table

Indian Premier League 2022 - Points Table


TeamsMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Gujarat Titans131030020+0.391
Rajasthan Royals13850016+0.304
Lucknow Super Giants13850016+0.262
Royal Challengers Bangalore13760014-0.323
Delhi Capitals12660012+0.210
Kolkata Knight Riders13670012+0.160
Punjab Kings12660012+0.023
Sunrisers Hyderabad12570010-0.270
Chennai Super Kings1349008-0.206
Mumbai Indians1239006-0.613


Post a Comment

0 Comments